|
12 May 24 09:30 Finalizado |
Taichung Futuro | 0-2 | AC Taipei | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 17' W. Huang | ||||
0-2 | 83' Kai-Wen Chen | ||||
|
12 May 24 09:30 Finalizado |
Taipei Vikings | 2-4 | Taiwan Steel | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' Benchy Estama | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 11' So Narita | ||||
1-2 | 35' M. Cortés | ||||
42' Lin Wei-Chieh | |||||
42' Lin Wei-Chieh | |||||
3-3 | 86' Po-Wei Kuo | ||||
93' Benchy Estama | 4-3 | ||||
|
12 May 24 12:30 Finalizado |
Ming Chuan University | 0-3 | Hang Yuen FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 44' T. Lin | ||||
0-2 | 65' T. Lin | ||||
0-3 | 90' Jhih-Wen Liu | ||||
|
12 May 24 12:30 Finalizado |
Taipower FC | 1-0 | Leopard Cat | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' Yen-Shu Wu | 1-0 |
: Taiwan Steel | |
Playoff Descenso : Taipei Vikings | |
Descenso : Ming Chuan Univ. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Li Mao | 3 | DEL | Taichung Futuro | ||
2 | S. Yokoyama | 2 | MED | Taichung Futuro | ||
3 | Jui-Chieh Chen | 2 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
4 | Benchy Estama | 2 | DEL | Taipei Vikings | ||
5 | Po-Hao Chen | 2 | DEL | Leopard Cat | ||
6 | Tsai Meng-Cheng | 2 | MED | AC Taipei | ||
7 | Yen-Shu Wu | 2 | MED | Taipower FC | ||
8 | So Narita | 2 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
9 | Mati Godoy | 2 | MED | Taipei Vikings | ||
10 | W. Huang | 2 | DEL | AC Taipei | ||
11 | T. Lin | 2 | DEL | Hang Yuen FC | ||
12 | K. Takayama | 1 | DEF | Taichung Futuro | ||
13 | Wei-Chuan Chen | 1 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
14 | Chao-An Chen | 1 | DEL | Taipower FC | ||
15 | J. Moser | 1 | DEL | Taiwan Steel | ||
16 | M. Cortés | 1 | DEL | Taiwan Steel | ||
17 | Sheng-Chieh Huang | 1 | DEL | AC Taipei | ||
18 | Po-Wei Kuo | 1 | MED | Taiwan Steel | ||
19 | Wei-Jie Gao | 1 | DEL | Taipower FC | ||
20 | G. Tateiwa | 1 | MED | Hang Yuen FC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Wei-Chuan Chen | 1 | DEF | Taiwan Steel | ||
2 | Liang-Cheng Ma | 1 | DEF | Ming Chuan Universit. | ||
3 | Chia-En Peng | 1 | DEF | Taipei Vikings |