|
11 Abr 18 18:30 Finalizado |
Viterbese | 0-1 | US Alessandria | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
0-1 | 40' M. Marconi | ||||
|
25 Abr 18 14:30 Finalizado |
US Alessandria | 3-1 | Viterbese | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 |
0-1 | 12' A. Di Paolantonio | ||||
59' M. Marconi | 1-1 | ||||
61' M. Marconi | 2-1 | ||||
78' M. Marconi | 3-1 | ||||
Global
|
Viterbese | 1 - 4 | Alessandria |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Marconi | 4 | DEL | US Alessandria | ||
2 | C. De Sousa | 3 | DEL | Viterbese | ||
3 | M. Pesenti | 3 | DEL | Pontedera | ||
4 | I. Jovanović | 3 | DEL | Bisceglie | ||
5 | P. Arcidiacono | 3 | DEL | Sicula Leonzio | ||
6 | D. Ragatzu | 2 | MED | Olbia Calcio | ||
7 | Jefferson | 2 | DEL | Viterbese | ||
8 | L. Alfageme | 2 | DEL | Casertana | ||
9 | A. Russotto | 2 | MED | Catania | ||
10 | G. Comi | 2 | DEL | Vicenza | ||
11 | M. Fischnaller | 2 | DEL | US Alessandria | ||
12 | Jari Vandeputte | 2 | DEL | Viterbese | ||
13 | S. Papa | 2 | MED | Ravenna FC | ||
14 | G. Tulli | 2 | DEL | Teramo | ||
15 | L. Grassi | 2 | DEL | Pontedera | ||
16 | M. Petrella | 2 | DEL | Triestina | ||
17 | L. Zamparo | 2 | DEL | Cuneo | ||
18 | D. Pozzebon | 2 | DEL | Catania | ||
19 | N. Valente | 2 | DEL | Sambenedettese | ||
20 | S. Raffini | 2 | DEL | Pordenone |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Gliozzi | 1 | DEL | Padova | ||
2 | L. Borri | 1 | DEF | Pontedera | ||
3 | G. Pandolfi | 1 | MED | Pontedera | ||
4 | R. Chanturia | 1 | DEL | Prato |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Loviso | 1 | MED | Cosenza | ||
2 | E. Dierna | 1 | DEF | AS Gubbio 1910 | ||
3 | A. Mezavilla | 1 | MED | Reggina | ||
4 | L. Alfageme | 1 | DEL | Casertana | ||
5 | N . Pasini | 1 | DEF | Bassano Virtus | ||
6 | P. Fazio | 1 | DEF | Trapani | ||
7 | G. Tutino | 1 | DEL | Cosenza | ||
8 | G. Maimone | 1 | MED | Matera | ||
9 | Emanuele Gatto | 1 | MED | US Alessandria | ||
10 | M. Patti | 1 | DEF | Sambenedettese | ||
11 | L. Gonnelli | 1 | DEF | Livorno | ||
12 | P. Migliavacca | 1 | DEF | Bisceglie | ||
13 | D. Borghini | 1 | DEF | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
14 | R. Chanturia | 1 | DEL | Prato |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Grassi | 1 | DEL | Pontedera | ||
2 | Emanuele Spinozzi | 1 | MED | Pontedera |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | C. De Sousa | 5 | DEL | Fondi | ||
2 | Jari Vandeputte | 4 | DEL | Viterbese | ||
3 | M. Marconi | 4 | DEL | US Alessandria | ||
4 | L. Grassi | 4 | DEL | Pontedera | ||
5 | S. Raffini | 4 | DEL | Pordenone | ||
6 | M. Fischnaller | 3 | DEL | US Alessandria | ||
7 | S. Sini | 3 | DEF | Viterbese | ||
8 | L. Pinzauti | 3 | DEL | Pontedera | ||
9 | G. Pandolfi | 3 | MED | Pontedera | ||
10 | P. Arcidiacono | 3 | DEL | Sicula Leonzio | ||
11 | I. Jovanović | 3 | DEL | Bisceglie | ||
12 | L. Alfageme | 3 | DEL | Casertana | ||
13 | M. Pesenti | 3 | DEL | Pontedera | ||
14 | L. Cuppone | 2 | DEL | Paganese | ||
15 | Guido Gomez | 2 | DEL | Renate | ||
16 | G. Tutino | 2 | DEL | Cosenza | ||
17 | E. Gliozzi | 2 | DEL | Padova | ||
18 | L. Zamparo | 2 | DEL | Cuneo | ||
19 | G. Comi | 2 | DEL | Vicenza | ||
20 | M. Petrella | 2 | DEL | Triestina |